Anmeldeliste (55)

m/w Vorname Nachname Jahrgang Nat. Team
w Marlen Mandel 1980 DEDE AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
m André Bachert 1967 DEDE SV Gladbeck 13
m Alexander Tröger 1970 DEDE
m Tobias Kinder 1982 DEDE Hamminkelner SV
m Axel Lenders 1968 DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
m Andre Stiller 1974 DEDE USA Triathlon
m Steffen Brillat 1967 DEDE SV Gladbeck 13
m Thomas Rudolph 1961 DEDE SV Gladbeck 13
m Magnus Hübel 1977 DEDE Kevelaerer SV
m Jan Schmidt-Krayer 1969 DEDE BAO bikeattackoberberg (TV Hülsenbusch)
m Marco Bulic 1983 DEDE
m Dominik Hahnen 1986 DEDE Krefelder Kanu Klub
w Jacqueline Grahl 1982 DEDE WSV Schermbeck
m Marcel Heinen 1971 DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
m Kai Gewehr 1967 DEDE LDT Bochun
m Michael Vloet 1981 DEDE
m Christian Gaffke 1985 DEDE WSV Schermbeck
m Michael Maas 1968 DEDE
m Jochen Kunze 1969 DEDE
m Lutz Keferstein 1971 DEDE WSV Schermbeck
w Verena Mette 1989 DEDE Triathlon Team TG Witten
m Dan Pütter 1969 DEDE TSV Bayer Dormagen
m Bernd Brauer 1969 DEDE TSV Dormagen
m Jörg Henrich 1975 DEDE Hamminkelner SV
m Heinz-Werner Ermisch 1966 DEDE HappyTRI / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
w Julia Gutte 1981 DEDE HappyTRI / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
m Bastian Mosters 1985 DEDE Triathlon Team Rheinberg
m Hubert Leiting 1953 DEDE
m Arndt Schoelen 1977 DEDE TV Goch
m Jens van der Crabben 1967 DEDE
m Dietmar Sendler 1962 DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
m Ralf Fichtner 1967 AFAF LDT Bochum
m Pierre Fecker 1974 DEDE
w Anke Schnitzler 1977 DEDE
m Ingo Fecker 1967 DEDE
m Bjoern Baumgarten 1974 DEDE TuS Breitscheid 1972/89 eV
m Detlef Bosse 1968 DEDE
w Ricarda Beckmann 1967 DEDE Reeser SC Triathlon
m Tobias Gerwin 1988 DEDE Triathlon Team Düsseldorf e.V.
m Michael Brecht 1969 DEDE
m Reinold Wiedemeijer 1967 NLNL
m Jörg Vormbrock 1967 DEDE SV Steele 11
m Dirk Meintrup 1972 DEDE TV Goch
m Michael Tempesta 1983 DEDE AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
m Wolfgang Boehmer 1962 DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
m Ben Quabach 1993 DEDE
w Sabrina Müller 1987 DEDE M. Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V.
w Dana Jök 1994 DEDE SSV Hellas Emmerich
w Jasmin Dille 1982 DEDE M. Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V.
m Jörg van Gełder 1968 DEDE WSV
m Wolfgang Fahl 1963 DEDE Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn
m Schwarz Stephan 1971 DEDE TriPower Rhein Sieg
m Dennis Overfeld 1990 DEDE Tus Xanten Triathlon
w Petra Kaiser 1959 DEDE
w Nicole Zeidler 1984 DEDE TV1848