Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 1113 m Kreisel, Götz DEDE Krefelder Kanu Klub 02:05:28 Urkunde herunterladen
2 1109 m Kalmes, Oliver DEDE SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e.V. 02:06:08 Urkunde herunterladen
3 1104 m Schuhmachers, Jörg DEDE SG Triathlon Dülken-Süchteln 02:06:13 Urkunde herunterladen
4 1125 m Heck, Nikolaj DEDE SSF Bonn III 02:07:02 Urkunde herunterladen
5 1121 m Kern, Johannes DEDE DLC Aachen IV 02:08:26 Urkunde herunterladen
6 1103 m Gerhards, Sven DEDE SG Triathlon Dülken-Süchteln 02:08:54 Urkunde herunterladen
7 1141 m Krones, Michael DEDE Tricologne Köln 02:09:16 Urkunde herunterladen
8 1130 m Schuster , Frank DEDE Reeser SC Triathlon 02:13:50 Urkunde herunterladen
9 1139 m Brüll, Freddy DEDE Team Indeland Eschweiler III 02:13:56 Urkunde herunterladen
10 1165 m Pizzone, Alessandro ITIT TSV Bayer Dormagen 02:14:03 Urkunde herunterladen
11 1153 m Obergfell, Niklas DEDE PSV Bonn Triathlon II 02:14:13 Urkunde herunterladen
12 1115 m Minke, Sebastian DEDE Krefelder Kanu Klub 02:14:36 Urkunde herunterladen
13 1124 m Trenn, Matthias DEDE DLC Aachen IV 02:14:40 Urkunde herunterladen
14 1106 m Liesebach, Florian DEDE Moerser TV Triathlon I 02:15:06 Urkunde herunterladen
15 1123 m Lindner, Patrick DEDE DLC Aachen IV 02:15:13 Urkunde herunterladen
16 1102 m Lüders, Holger DEDE SG Triathlon Dülken-Süchteln 02:15:13 Urkunde herunterladen
17 1162 m Demmler, Patrick DEDE Mach3 Köln III 02:15:34 Urkunde herunterladen
18 1105 m Bullermann, Tim DEDE Moerser TV Triathlon I 02:15:37 Urkunde herunterladen
19 1112 m Kramer, Ulrich DEDE SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e.V. 02:15:40 Urkunde herunterladen
20 1140 m Rauw, Francis BEBE Team Indeland Eschweiler III 02:16:03 Urkunde herunterladen
21 1170 m Fritsch, Jürgen DEDE ASV Köln III 02:16:03 Urkunde herunterladen
22 1133 m Vickus, Martin DEDE Brander SV Tri Team II 02:16:12 Urkunde herunterladen
23 1144 m Lammers, Jonas DEDE Tricologne Köln 02:17:14 Urkunde herunterladen
24 1114 m Vahldieck, Jens DEDE Krefelder Kanu Klub 02:17:17 Urkunde herunterladen
25 1119 m Marx, Thomas DEDE TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 02:17:27 Urkunde herunterladen
26 1142 m Kuklau, Ole DEDE Tricologne Köln 02:18:19 Urkunde herunterladen
27 1157 m Peters, Max DEDE VfL Engelskirchen Triathlon 02:18:36 Urkunde herunterladen
28 1120 m Köhns, Thomas DEDE TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 02:18:41 Urkunde herunterladen
29 1146 m Klinkhammer, Georg DEDE Pulheimer SC II 02:18:45 Urkunde herunterladen
30 1131 m Rautenstrauch, Tim DEDE Reeser SC Triathlon 02:18:46 Urkunde herunterladen
31 1108 m Kirschbaum, Arne DEDE Moerser TV Triathlon I 02:19:02 Urkunde herunterladen
32 1138 m Theißen, Stefan DEDE Team Indeland Eschweiler III 02:19:42 Urkunde herunterladen
33 1163 m Kurzweil, Florian DEDE Mach3 Köln III 02:19:48 Urkunde herunterladen
34 1110 m Wolff, Jonas DEDE SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e.V. 02:19:56 Urkunde herunterladen
35 1156 m Weitzel, Sebastian DEDE PSV Bonn Triathlon II 02:20:06 Urkunde herunterladen
36 1171 m Stichler, Karsten DEDE ASV Köln III 02:21:32 Urkunde herunterladen
37 1155 m May, Michael DEDE PSV Bonn Triathlon II 02:22:05 Urkunde herunterladen
38 1118 m Mutiria, Robbie DEDE TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 02:22:17 Urkunde herunterladen
39 1107 m Kölven, Ludger DEDE Moerser TV Triathlon I 02:23:07 Urkunde herunterladen
40 1132 m Lensing, Laurenz DEDE Reeser SC Triathlon 02:23:52 Urkunde herunterladen
41 1169 m Fischer, Stefan DEDE ASV Köln III 02:24:05 Urkunde herunterladen
42 1116 m Hahnen, Dominik DEDE Krefelder Kanu Klub 02:24:20 Urkunde herunterladen
43 1149 m Wölm, Lars DEDE TV Köln-Rodenkirchen I  02:24:48 Urkunde herunterladen
44 1164 m Belz, Ludwig DEDE Mach3 Köln III 02:25:07 Urkunde herunterladen
45 1158 m Matschurek, Andreas DEDE VfL Engelskirchen Triathlon 02:25:49 Urkunde herunterladen
46 1101 m Sigl, Michael DEDE SG Triathlon Dülken-Süchteln 02:26:20 Urkunde herunterladen
47 1134 m Dammer, Sven DEDE Brander SV Tri Team II 02:26:38 Urkunde herunterladen
48 1111 m Wolff, Martin DEDE SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e.V. 02:26:57 Urkunde herunterladen
49 1151 m Schroth, Sebastian DEDE TV Köln-Rodenkirchen I  02:27:36 Urkunde herunterladen
49 1166 m Stratmann, Oliver DEDE TSV Bayer Dormagen 02:27:36 Urkunde herunterladen
51 1150 m Gerhardt, Patric DEDE TV Köln-Rodenkirchen I  02:27:46 Urkunde herunterladen
52 1172 m Szekeres, Miklos DEDE ASV Köln III 02:28:41 Urkunde herunterladen
53 1154 m Köbrich, Thomas DEDE PSV Bonn Triathlon II 02:29:00 Urkunde herunterladen
54 1167 m Erpenbach, Thorsten DEDE TSV Bayer Dormagen 02:29:14 Urkunde herunterladen
55 1159 m Landsberg, Hans-Peter DEDE VfL Engelskirchen Triathlon 02:29:32 Urkunde herunterladen
56 1129 m Schulze- Böing, Christian DEDE Reeser SC Triathlon 02:29:44 Urkunde herunterladen
57 1126 m Rausch, Fabian DEDE SSF Bonn III 02:29:52 Urkunde herunterladen
58 1128 m Lütkefent, Jan DEDE SSF Bonn III 02:30:06 Urkunde herunterladen
59 1145 m Junick, Michael DEDE Pulheimer SC II 02:30:09 Urkunde herunterladen
60 1148 m Kloss, Mehmet DEDE Pulheimer SC II 02:30:23 Urkunde herunterladen
61 1143 m Meskemper, Joschua DEDE Tricologne Köln 02:30:31 Urkunde herunterladen
62 1122 m Kokozinski, Lukas DEDE DLC Aachen IV 02:30:44 Urkunde herunterladen
63 1161 m Rosenberger, Pascal DEDE Mach3 Köln III 02:30:53 Urkunde herunterladen
64 1137 m Klemann, Julian BEBE Team Indeland Eschweiler III 02:31:31 Urkunde herunterladen
65 1117 m Sandau, Andreas DEDE TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 02:31:39 Urkunde herunterladen
66 1168 m Draser, Caesar DEDE TSV Bayer Dormagen 02:33:14 Urkunde herunterladen
67 1147 m Stabrey, Robert DEDE Pulheimer SC II 02:33:32 Urkunde herunterladen
68 1160 m Schumacher, Stefan DEDE VfL Engelskirchen Triathlon 02:34:50 Urkunde herunterladen
69 1135 m Herrmann, Marcus DEDE Brander SV Tri Team II 02:36:01 Urkunde herunterladen
70 1127 m Schubert, Richard DEDE SSF Bonn III 02:39:14 Urkunde herunterladen
71 1136 m Dickheuer, Oliver DEDE Brander SV Tri Team II 02:41:00 Urkunde herunterladen